Vans - Kids Old Skool V Shoes (4-8 Years), Grey, Size: 11

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Old Skool V Sneakers Junior

In stock
£30.65
Delivery from £8.95

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V METALLIC SILVER in Silver 11 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£38.28
Free Delivery
Vans - Kids Old Skool V Shoes (4-8 Years), Grey, Size: 11

Cheapest offer

The Kids Old Skool V reimagines our iconic Sidestripe Shoes by swapping traditional laces for double hook-and-loop closures. Made with signature suede and canvas uppers, this low-top style maintains its classic appeal while providing an easy, secure fit that ensures all-day comfort.
£25.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Kids Old Skool V Shoes (4-8 Years), Pink, Size: 2.5
£22.50
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Kids Old Skool, Black, Size 13 Younger Black
£32.11
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Multicolour, Size: 5
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 31 1/2 Kids
£32.49
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99