Vans SK8-Hi Zip Shoes Pure Black Kids - 29

Vans - Kids Sk8-Hi Zip Shoes (4-8 Years), Black, Size: 11.5

Used Offers from

Vans SK8-Hi Zip Shoes Pure Black Kids - 29

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£35.49
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Zip in Black 11.5 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.15
Free Delivery

Vans / Children's Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Zip in Black 11.5 kid

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.15
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Zip in Black 11.5 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.15
Free Delivery

Vans / Children's Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Zip in Black 11.5 kid

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vans - Kids Sk8-Mid Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 1
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans MTE SK8-Mid Reissue V Sneakers Junior
£24.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Vans Sk8-mid Reissue V Trainers Black EU 31 Kids
£35.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans MTE SK8-Mid Reissue V Sneakers Junior
£29.25
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
VANS SK8-HI BLACK & WHITE KIDS TRAINERS
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Vans SK8-Hi Zip Shoes Pure Black Kids - 29

Cheapest offer

The Vans SK8-Hi Zip Kids shoes are an iconic footwear model that combines bold style with functionality. Designed to offer comfort and support, these shoes have become a favourite among the young, excelling both in skateboarding and everyday use. This Kids model not only respects the brand's heritage but also incorporates a practical zip at the heel, making them easy to put on. Made with durable suede and canvas uppers, these shoes offer durability and a distinctive style thanks to their Sidestripe. The reinforced toe cap and padded collar ensure optimal support, making them an ideal choice for young skaters. Additionally, their rubber waffle sole provides excellent grip and traction, essential for performance on the board.
£35.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk