Vans - Kids Sk8-Mid Shoes (4-8 Years), Black, Size: 13

Vans Sk8-mid Reissue V Trainers Black EU 31 Kids

Vans - Kids Sk8-Mid Shoes (4-8 Years), Black, Size: 13

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) UY SK8-Mid Reissue V (CANVAS SUEDE) BLK/BLK in Black 13 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£46.03
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) UY SK8-Mid Reissue V (CANVAS SUEDE) BLK/BLK in Black 13 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£46.03
Free Delivery
Vans - Kids Sk8-Mid Shoes (4-8 Years), Black, Size: 13

Cheapest offer

Everyday wear, original Icon An Iconic Mid-Top Reissued with Easy Access Straps Inspired by the legendary Vans high-top, the Kids Sk8-Mid Reissue V Canvas/Suede brings the best of both worlds together with a familiar Sk8-Hi aesthetic, classic mid-top silhouette, and hook-and-loop closures that provide a secure fit without the fuss. Just strap ‘em on, and go make the day your own.
£45.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Sk8-mid Reissue V Trainers Black EU 31 Kids
£37.31
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vans - Youth Sk8-Mid Shoes (8-14 years), Black, Size: 2.5
£43.89
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans MTE SK8-Mid Reissue V Sneakers Junior
£22.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Vans MTE SK8-Mid Reissue V Sneakers Junior
£29.25
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Kids Sk8-Mid V Shoes (4-8 years), Beige, Size: 12
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00