Vans - Kids Slip-On Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 2

Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Black EU 33 Kids

Used Offers from

Vans - Kids Slip-On Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 2

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) UY Classic Slip-On (Checkerboard) Blk/Pewter in Black 2 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£42.85
Free Delivery

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) UY Classic Slip-On (Checkerboard) Blk/Pewter in Black 2 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£42.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vans Unisex Adult Classic Slip-on Checkerboard Trainers, Black (Black/Pewter Checkerboard), 9 UK (43 EU)
£70.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Black EU 42
£44.99
Compare 8 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Kids Slip-On Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 2

Cheapest offer

Everyday wear, original Icon First introduced in 1977, the Vans #98-now known as the Classic Slip-On-instantly became an icon in Southern California. Fast forward to today, and the Classic Slip-On is known worldwide for its comfortable silhouette, easy wearability, and beloved design. Featuring the iconic Vans checkerboard print, the Checkerboard Kids Classic Slip-On is an everyday essential with true “Off The Wall” style. This timeless slip-on shoe also includes low profile canvas uppers, supportive padded collars, elastic side accents, and signature rubber waffle outsoles.
£40.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk