Vans - Kids Old Skool Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 12

Vans Kids Unisex Old Skool Trainer, Black/White, Size 12 Younger Black/White

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Kids Old Skool Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 12

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans - Kid's Old Skool V - Sneakers size 30, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£33.16
Delivery from £4.49

Vans Old Skool V Trainers Black EU 30 Kids

8 working day(s)
£33.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Old Skool V Shoes Pure Black White Kids - 30

Check delivery times in our store.
£38.87
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Black & White Old Skool Junior Trainers UK 12 (EU 30)

Unknown
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Vans Unisex Yt Asher Trainers, Checker Black Black, 1.5 UK
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Unisex Kids Doheny Sneaker, Canvas Black White,13 UK
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Unisex Kids Brooklyn LS V Sneaker,Suede Canvas Black White, 2 UK Child
£29.04
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Unisex Yt Asher Trainers, Checker Black Black, 13 UK Child
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Kids Old Skool Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 12

Cheapest offer

Everyday wear, original Icon Strap Closures Create a Kid-Friendly Fit on this Iconic Sidestripe Shoe. The Kids Old Skool V reimagines our iconic Sidestripe shoe by swapping traditional laces for double hook-and-loop closures. Made with signature suede and canvas uppers, this low-top style maintains its classic appeal while providing an easy, secure fit that ensures all-day comfort.
£32.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk