Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 44 1/2

Vans Knu Skool - BLACK - Mens 10

Used Offers from

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 44 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£58.88
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 12.5 Women/11 Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL in Black 10

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL in Black 10

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL in Black 10

4-day delivery guaranteed
£67.50
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL in Black 10

4-day delivery guaranteed
£67.50
Free Delivery

Vans - Knu Skool - Sneakers size 10, black/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£67.96
Delivery from £4.49

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 12.5 Women/11 Men

In stock
£69.42
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£58.88
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 45 Men,Women
£64.00
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42
£64.00
Compare 20 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 44 1/2

Cheapest offer

VANS Knu Skool: The 90s Skate Icon ReimaginedStep back into the golden era of skateboarding with the VANS Knu Skool, a modern interpretation of a beloved 90s classic. This bold footwear choice is designed for those who appreciate a chunky, statement-making silhouette. The Knu Skool is a direct nod to the oversized skate shoes that defined a generation, updated with contemporary comfort and VANS´ legendary durability. It's more than just a sneaker, it's a piece of subculture history, reborn for today´s streets.The most striking feature of the Knu Skool is its exaggerated and puffy design. It boasts an exceptionally plush, oversized tongue and a supportive padded ankle collar, delivering a distinctive look and a cushioned, secure fit. The iconic VANS Sidestripe™ is reimagined here as a puffy, 3D-molded diamond detail, adding texture and a bold visual pop that sets it apart from any other shoe in your collection. Paired with thick, chunky laces, the overall aesthetic is unapologetically b
£55.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)