Vans - Youth Knu Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Black, Size: 6

Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£55.00
Free Delivery

Vans - Youth Knu Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Black, Size: 6

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Knu-Skool shoes intense black white junior - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£57.89
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£67.96
Compare 18 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 45 Men,Women
£64.00
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42
£64.00
Compare 21 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Knu Skool - BLACK - Mens 10
£67.96
Compare 20 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vans - Youth Knu Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Black, Size: 6

Cheapest offer

Lifestyle, Retro Chunky, Lightweight Canvas The Knu Skool is a modern interpretation of a classic '90s style, defined by its puffed-up tongue and 3D Sidestripe™, and tied off with chunky laces. With its in-your-face profile and dramatic style details, the Knu Skool plays off of the original Old Skool, blending an icon of the past with today's trends.
£55.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk