Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 41

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £56.99

Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 41

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£58.88
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL in Black 7.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL in Black 7.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL in Black 7.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£67.50

Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL in Black 7.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£67.50

Vans - Knu Skool - Sneakers size 7,5, black/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£67.96
Delivery from £4.49

Knu Skool Trainers Black/White

5-7 days
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Knu Skool Shoe - male - Vans - Sneakers - Black - 7 1/2 UK - Shoes 7 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£76.00
Delivery from £5.45

Vans Knu Skool Skate Shoes true white 8.5

5-7
£79.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£67.96
Compare 16 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 45 Men,Women
£64.00
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42
£64.00
Compare 20 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Knu Skool - BLACK - Mens 10
£64.00
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 41

Cheapest offer

The Vans Knu Skool shoes are a reissued model from the 90s, when skate shoes had a design with extra padding. This low-top silhouette, made with durable suede uppers, features a large padded tongue and collar, giving it an exaggerated look that contrasts with the original Old Skool. Keeping with the "Off The Wall" aesthetic, our iconic Vans Sidestripe has been reinvented as a 3D quilted diamond mould with a wide, chunky look. The incorporation of heel loops makes it easy to put them on and take off.Features:Reinvented low top shoes from the 90'sDurable suede uppersPadded collar and tongue3D quilted Sidestripe mouldHeel loops for easy putting on and taking offDistinctive rubber waffle sole
£58.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk