Vans LX Old Skool 36 Black/Black

Vans LX Old Skool Women's - Black, Black 3

Vans LX Old Skool 36 Black/Black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £6.99

Vans - Premium Old Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 3

3-7 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans LX Old Skool 36 Black/Black

Cheapest offer

The second ever shoe brought to us by Vans, the Old Skool 36 is an enduring classic. Reissued in a stealthy blackout colourway, this edition stays true to the OG DNA with the iconic Sidestripe™, padded collar, and heel flag label. Canvas & Cow Suede Upper, Lace Closure, Leather Lining, Padded Collar, Woven Flag Label, Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort Insole, Rubber Sole, Vans, - Vans LX Old Skool 36 Black/Black
£51.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb

Similar products

Vans LX Old Skool Men's Trainers, Blue Suede, VN000D560QY1 (Blue, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 10)
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans LX Old Skool Men's Trainers, Blue Suede, VN000D560QY1 (Blue, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 8)
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans LX Old Skool Women's, Black 5
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Vans LX Old Skool Women's, Black 4
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Vans Men's LX Old Skool Sneaker Archive Black/Coral
£47.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99