Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men

4.6 (107)

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.54
Free Delivery

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.54
Free Delivery

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.54
Delivery from £4.95

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men

Cheapest Price
In stock
£45.54
Delivery from £12.00

Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 40.5

Delivery in 4 days
£60.93
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Knu Skool - Sneakers size 7, black/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.96
Delivery from £4.49

Knu Skool Shoe - male - Vans - Sneakers - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£76.00
Delivery from £5.45

Vans Knu Skool Trainers in Black & White UK 7

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 7

3-7 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men

Cheapest offer

IN WITH THE KNU: Born in '98, the Knu Skool shoe puts an unapologetic spin on the original Old Skool to create an entirely new low-top, rooted in classic Vans' heritage. PUFFED-UP '90S ATTITUDE: Featuring a puffy 3D Sidestripe on durable suede uppers, an oversized tongue, and wide chunky laces, these men's & women's fashion sneakers blend throwback style with a modern edge. EXTRA COMFORT: Perfect for long days on your feet, these casual shoes have a padded collar and tongue for a comfortable, rub-free fit while walking, plus Vans' signature rubber waffle outsole for superior grip and flexibility. BUILT TO LAST: With a secure lace-up closure, vulcanized construction, and high-quality materials, the Knu Skool is durable for everyday wear - whether you're biking through the park, commuting to work, or anywhere in between. HERITAGE MEETS MODERN STYLE: Vans has been setting trends since 1966, bringing creativity and individuality to every step. The Knu Skool continues that legacy, delivering a reissued '90s low-top that never goes out of style.
£45.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 8.5 Women/7 Men
£45.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42.5
£60.93
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£60.93
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 45 Men,Women
£45.54
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Navy/True White, 7 Women/5.5 Men
£45.54
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

107 Ratings
5 stars
86
4 stars
10
3 stars
3
2 stars
2
1 star
6
Amazon.de Kunde

Good quality

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

The product is perfect, a shame about the significant delay in delivery.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I’m thrilled with these Vans Knu Skool. They’re incredibly comfortable from the very first wear, and the quality is noticeable right away. The material is durable, well-padded, and perfect for everyday use or for walking for several hours without discomfort🥺The design is awesome: modern, with that …

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Excellent quality

via trustami