Vans Mte Crosspath Trainers Black EU 39

Vans MTE Crosspath shoes pure black - 39

Vans Mte Crosspath Trainers Black EU 39

Cheapest Total Price
16-18 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans MTE Crosspath shoes pure black - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£88.04
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - MTE Crosspath Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6

3-7 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Mte Crosspath Trainers Black EU 39

Cheapest offer

Conquer any terrain with the VANS MTE Crosspath Low Cut Sneakers, built for the modern adventurer. These men´s mountaineering/hiking style shoes blend classic Vans aesthetics with rugged performance features, delivering all-day comfort and superior protection from the elements. Experience the difference of a purpose-built sneaker designed to keep you moving, whether you´re navigating city streets or exploring off-the-beaten-path trails.The VANS MTE Crosspath boasts a durable synthetic construction, providing lightweight resilience and weather resistance. This robust build ensures long-lasting wear, standing up to the rigors of active pursuits. Forget soggy feet and embrace the outdoors, rain or shine. The MTE Crosspath´s advanced waterproofing technology keeps your feet dry and comfortable, allowing you to focus on the journey ahead. No more worrying about unexpected puddles or sudden downpours - these sneakers have you covered.Experience enhanced traction with the specially designed A
£82.99
16-18 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vans Mte Crosspath Trainers Black EU 40 1/2
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - MTE Crosspath - Sneakers size M8,5, black/white
£102.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Mte Crosspath Trainers Black EU 37
£82.99
Compare 5 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - MTE Crosspath - Sneakers size M10, black/white
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - MTE Crosspath - Sneakers size M12, black/white
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99