Vans MTE Crosspath Sneakers white 11.0

Vans - MTE Crosspath - Sneakers size M11, black/white

Used Offers from

Vans MTE Crosspath Sneakers white 11.0

Cheapest Total Price
12-16
£116.63
Free Delivery

Vans - MTE Crosspath Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 10

3-7 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans | MTE Crosspath | Men's | All-Terrain Trainers | Dark/Brown UK 7
£124.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vans Mte Crosspath Trainers Black EU 40 1/2
£84.49
Compare 5 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans | MTE Crosspath | Men's | All-Terrain Trainers | Dark/Brown UK 8
£124.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vans Crosspath, Black/White
£87.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Mte Crosspath Trainers Black EU 37 Men,Women
£83.99
Compare 7 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans MTE Crosspath Sneakers white 11.0

Cheapest offer

Take more sustainable paths - with the new Vans MTE™ Crosspath . With the new Crosspath from their MTE™ series, Vans are launching a more sustainably manufactured shoe for all terrains. Its DWR-coated textile uppers from 100 % recycled PET with Rapidweld™ details keep you dry, while the sole made from at least 60 % natural rubber ensures best grip. Comfort is guaranteed thanks to the midsole made from at least 50 % plant-based foam, as is authentic Vans style.
£116.63
12-16
blue-tomato.com (UK)