Vans - MTE La Costa Slide-On Shoes, Man, White, Size: 4.5

Vans Wm La Costa Slideon Slides White EU 37 Woman

Vans - MTE La Costa Slide-On Shoes, Man, White, Size: 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £5.00

Vans La Costa Slide-On Flip Flops pure white black Women - 37

Delivery in 4 days
£27.91
Delivery from £8.99

Vans La Costa Slide-On, Marshmallow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Vans La Costa Slide-On, Marshmallow

In stock
£51.87
Delivery from £12.00
Vans - MTE La Costa Slide-On Shoes, Man, White, Size: 4.5

Cheapest offer

Everyday wear, lightweight cushioning A standout slide sandal inspired by our heritage. Inspired by Vans’ classic vulcanized roots, the Womens La Costa Slide-On is made with a synthetic nubuck strap featuring soft synthetic rubber and stretch textile lining for comfort. It also includes lightweight, flexible, and durable injected ULTRACUSH™ Lite waffle outsoles, water-based inks and glues, and a Vans logo.
£24.50
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Wm La Costa Slideon Slides White EU 40 Woman
£24.50
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Wm La Costa Slideon Slides White EU 41 Woman
£24.50
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - MTE La Costa Slide-On Shoes, Man, White, Size: 8.5
£24.50
Go to shop
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00