Vans Old Skool MTE Insulated Shoes Black White - 38

Vans Mte Old Skool Insulated Trainers Black EU 38 Men,Women

Vans Old Skool MTE Insulated Shoes Black White - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£69.40
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Old Skool Insulated Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 5

3-7 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool MTE Insulated Shoes Black White - 38

Cheapest offer

The Vans MTE Old Skool Insulated shoes represent the evolution of a classic. Since their launch in 1977, they have become a symbol of skate culture and urban fashion. This model stands out for its Sidestripe™, which lends a distinctive touch. Thanks to its PrimaLoft insulation, these shoes ensure feet stay warm and dry, ideal for cold climates. The reinforced toe caps and padded collars provide greater support, ensuring a comfortable fit throughout the day. In addition, their rubber waffle sole offers excellent traction, making them the perfect choice for both skating and everyday wear. With a classic design and high-quality materials such as suede and canvas, the Vans MTE Old Skool Insulated are an essential option for those who value aesthetics and functionality.
£69.40
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vans MTE Old Skool Insulate, Black, 6.5 UK
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Insulated Shoes, Man, Brown, Size: 6
£42.73
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vans Mte Old Skool Insulated Trainers Brown EU 40
£42.73
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vans - Old Skool Insulated Shoes, Man, Brown, Size: 5.5
£42.73
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vans - Old Skool Insulated Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 4.5
£66.02
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99