Vans Mte Sk8-hi Gore-tex® Insulated Trainers Brown EU 40

Vans Mte Sk8-hi Goretex Insulated Trainers Brown EU 40 Men,Women

Vans Mte Sk8-hi Gore-tex® Insulated Trainers Brown EU 40

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£92.49
Delivery from £6.99

Vans Sk8-Hi GORE-TEX Insulated Shoes Brown Khaki Green - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£117.56
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Vans - Ascent shoes - Mte SK8-Hi Black/White - Kid Size 6,5 US Black 6.5 US
£44.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Waterproof Insulated - Men - Beige - size 9- model 2026 9
£101.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Gore-tex Insulated - Men - Grey - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£161.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Waterproof Insulated W - Men - Beige - size 10- model 2026 10
£102.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vans | MTE Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex Insulated | Winter Trainers | Egret UK 3.5
£169.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vans Mte Sk8-hi Gore-tex® Insulated Trainers Brown EU 40

Cheapest offer

VANS MTE Sk8-Hi Goretex Insulated trainersCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SneakersEmbrace the elements without sacrificing your style with the VANS MTE Sk8-Hi Goretex Insulated trainers. Born from a legacy of skate culture and reimagined for adventure, this footwear is the ultimate fusion of VANS´ iconic design and all-weather performance. Built for those who are always on the move, these trainers are engineered to provide superior warmth, dryness, and all-terrain traction, making them your go-to choice for unpredictable conditions.The classic High Cut silhouette of the Sk8-Hi is elevated with a rugged, mountaineering / hiking style, offering enhanced ankle support and protection. This versatile design is perfectly suited for both Men and Women, delivering a unisex appeal that transcends seasonal trends. Whether you´re navigating wet city streets, exploring a frosty trail, or simply seeking a reliable shoe for your daily commute, the MTE Sk8-Hi is your dependable partner.Unrivaled Weath
£92.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)