Old Skool 36 LX - male - Vans - Sneakers - Black - 6 1/2 UK - Shoes 6 1/2 UK

Vans Old Skool 36 Lx Black/White

Old Skool 36 LX - male - Vans - Sneakers - Black - 6 1/2 UK - Shoes 6 1/2 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£70.00
Delivery from £5.45

Old Skool 36 LX - male - Vans - Sneakers - Black - 6 1/2 UK - Shoes 6 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£80.00
Delivery from £5.45

Vans - Premium Old Skool 36 Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6.5

3-7 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £5.00

Classic Old Skool Trainers - male - Vans - Sneakers - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£133.00
Delivery from £5.45
Old Skool 36 LX - male - Vans - Sneakers - Black - 6 1/2 UK - Shoes 6 1/2 UK

Cheapest offer

Vans Old Skool 36 LX updates the classic Old Skool silhouette with suede trim and a cushioned Sola Foam ADC insole for comfortable everyday wear. Key attributes: Black | White | Canvas | Sola Foam ADC insole for cushioning | Waffle/ridged rubber sole for grip | Vulcanized construction for boardfeel and durability | Front lace-up fastening | Padded ankle/collar | Branded insole | Suede leather trim | Side stripe detailing | Round toe | Logo patch at rear/tongue | Ridged foxing/rubber sole detailing | Composition & care: Canvas | Suede | Leather | Rubber | Sola Foam (insole)
£70.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Classic Backpack - Black OS
£27.06
Compare 20 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£50.93
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95