Old Skool 36 LX - male - Vans - Sneakers - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Vans Old Skool 36 Lx Black/White

Old Skool 36 LX - male - Vans - Sneakers - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£80.00
Delivery from £5.45

Vans - Premium Old Skool 36 Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 8

3-7 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £5.00
Old Skool 36 LX - male - Vans - Sneakers - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest offer

Vans Old Skool 36 LX updates the classic Old Skool silhouette with a low-profile LX construction and the signature contrasting side stripe. Designed for everyday wear - it pairs a durable canvas upper with a grippy rubber sole for skate-inspired style and reliable traction. Key attributes: Black | Black white | Canvas | Lace-up | Rubber sole | Rounded toe | Contrasting side insert (side stripe) | Composition & care: Canvas | Suede | Rubber
£80.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Classic Backpack - Black OS
£27.06
Compare 20 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£50.93
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95