Vans Old Skool Backpack 22L Mustard Yellow

Vans Old Skool Backpack Yellow Kids

Vans Old Skool Backpack 22L Mustard Yellow

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.82
Delivery from £9.99

Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Gold, Size: One size

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£27.30
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Backpack 22L Mustard Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool 22L backpack is a favourite for good reason. This classic backpack features a versatile two-pocket design with an organiser at the front, an open inner pocket, a laptop sleeve compatible with most 15" devices, and a side pocket for a water bottle.Features:Exterior: 100% recycled polyesterLining: 100% recycled polyesterMain compartment of large sizeFront pocket with organiserLaptop sleeve compatible with most 15" devices (laptop not included)Water bottle pocketPadded shoulder strapsCapacity: 22 litresDimensions: 42.5 x 32.4 x 12.1 cm
£22.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£41.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£24.52
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Drop V 22l Backpack Black
£24.52
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 6.5
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00