Vans Old Skool Check 22L Backpack Black

Vans Unisex backpacks (pack of 1), black/charcoal, standard size, backpacks

Vans Old Skool Check 22L Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.36
Delivery from £9.99

Vans Unisex backpacks (pack of 1), black/charcoal, standard size, backpacks

In stock
£27.00
Delivery from £10.99

Vans Unisex backpacks (pack of 1), black/charcoal, standard size, backpacks

In stock
£32.00
Delivery from £2.95

VANS Backpack Old Skool Print OTW & Grom Designs Various Colours Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Vans Old Skool Check Backpack - Black OS

1 to 3 days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Unisex backpacks (pack of 1), black/charcoal, standard size, backpacks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.09
Free Delivery

Vans Unisex backpacks (pack of 1), black/charcoal, standard size, backpacks

In stock
£41.90
Delivery from £6.95

VANS OLD SKOOL CHECK Black N/A, Black

In stock
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Vans - Old Skool Check Backpack, Grey, Size: One size

3-7 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Vans Old Skool Check 22L Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool Check 22L backpack is a favourite for good reason. This classic backpack features a versatile two-pocket design with an organiser at the front, an open inner pocket, a laptop sleeve compatible with most 15" devices, and a side pocket for a water bottle. The iconic checkerboard print and traditional details, such as the woven logo label, add an extra touch of brand to this design.Features:Exterior: 100% recycled polyester fabricLining: 100% recycled polyesterLarge main compartmentFront pocket with organiserLaptop sleeve that fits most 15" devices (laptop not included)Water bottle pocketPadded shoulder strapsCapacity: 22 litresDimensions: 42.5 x 32.4 x 12.1 cm
£25.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trek Vn000hrh Casual Unisex Backpack Recycled Polyester Off White
£54.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vans - Old Skool Drop V Backpack, Yellow, Size: One size
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Black, Size: One size
£20.80
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
VANS OLD SKOOL PRINT BACKPACK UNISEX, PORT ROYALE, One Size, SPORTSWEAR
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANS Old Skool Print Grom Backpack Various Colours
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery