Vans Old Skool Check 22L Backpack Black White

Vans Old Skool Check Backpack - Black OS

Vans Old Skool Check 22L Backpack Black White

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£27.06
Delivery from £9.99

VANS Backpack Old Skool Print OTW & Grom Designs Various Colours Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Vans Old Skool Check VN000H4XY281, White, One size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Vans Old Skool Check VN000H4XY281, White, One size

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Vans Old Skool Check Backpack - Black OS

1 to 3 days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Old Skool Check VN000H4XY281, White, One size

£35.75
Free Delivery

VANS Backpacks and waist bags for men Old Skool Check Backpack

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£38.75
Delivery from £7.50

Vans Old Skool Check VN000H4XY281, White, One size

In stock
£41.90
Delivery from £6.95

Vans - Old Skool Check Backpack, Black, Size: One size

3-7 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.00
• 1
• 2
Vans Old Skool Check 22L Backpack Black White

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool Check 22L backpack is a favourite for good reason. This classic backpack features a versatile two-pocket design with an organiser at the front, an open inner pocket, a laptop sleeve compatible with most 15" devices, and a side pocket for a water bottle. The iconic checkerboard print and traditional details, such as the woven logo label, add an extra touch of brand to this design.Features:Exterior: 100% recycled polyester fabricLining: 100% recycled polyesterLarge main compartmentFront pocket with organiserLaptop sleeve that fits most 15" devices (laptop not included)Water bottle pocketPadded shoulder strapsCapacity: 22 litresDimensions: 42.5 x 32.4 x 12.1 cm
£27.06
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£41.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£24.52
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Drop V Backpack 22l Brown
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 6.5
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00