Vans Old Skool Drop V 22L Backpack Yellow

Vans - Old Skool Drop V Backpack, Yellow, Size: One size

Vans Old Skool Drop V 22L Backpack Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£26.21
Delivery from £9.99

Vans Unisex Old Skool Backpack, yellow, M

In stock
£40.22
Delivery from £6.00
Vans Old Skool Drop V 22L Backpack Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Old Skool Drop V backpack from Vans is made from 100% recycled polyester fabric. It features a large main compartment, a front zip pocket with an internal organiser for quick access to your belongings, as well as a water bottle pocket. It also includes a laptop sleeve that fits most 38 cm devices, displays the Vans logo on the front, measures 41.9 cm (height) x 32.4 cm (width) x 12.1 cm (depth), and has a capacity of 22 litres.Features:100% recycled polyester fabricFront zip pocketWater bottle pocketLaptop sleeveVans logoDimensions: 41.9 cm (height) x 32.4 cm (width) x 12.1 cm (depth)Capacity 22L
£26.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Classic Backpack - Black OS
£27.06
Compare 20 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£50.93
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95