Vans Mte Old Skool Insulated Trainers Black EU 44 1/2

Vans - Old Skool Insulated Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 10

Vans Mte Old Skool Insulated Trainers Black EU 44 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
16-18 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

VANS Mte Old Skool Insulated - Men - Black - size 10- model 2026 10

4-5 working days
£77.00
Delivery from £16.99

Vans - Old Skool Insulated Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 10

3-7 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Mte Old Skool Insulated Trainers Black EU 44 1/2

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Classic VANS MTE Old Skool Insulated trainers, the perfect combination of style and functionality. These Low Cut sneakers are designed for both Men and Women, making them a versatile choice for any wardrobe. Crafted with high-quality leather, these trainers are built to last and provide superior comfort. The MTE Old Skool Insulated trainers are a must-have for any sneaker enthusiast. With a majority upper material of leather, these trainers offer durability and a sleek look. The leather material also provides added insulation, keeping your feet warm and protected during colder weather. These trainers are not only stylish, but also practical. The insulated design makes them perfect for outdoor activities, while the low cut silhouette allows for easy movement and a comfortable fit. The classic VANS design adds a touch of nostalgia to your outfit, making these trainers a timeless addition to your collection. Proudly made in Vietnam, these trainers are a testament to VANS´
£64.99
16-18 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
VANS Old Skool Print Grom Backpack Various Colours
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Mte Old Skool Insulated Trainers Black EU 42 Men,Women
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£20.00
Compare 10 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00