Vans Old Skool Platform Shoes Pure Black White - 36

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £52.49

Vans Old Skool Platform Shoes Pure Black White - 36

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£60.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL PLATFOR in Black 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

UA Old Skool Platform Trainers Black/White

5-7 days
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Platform Old Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 3.5

3-7 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Old Skool Platform Creepers black white EU 36

3-4 days delivery
£86.99
Free Delivery

Old Skool Platform Black/White - Girl Shoes - black - EU 36 - Textile/Textile/Rubber EU 36

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers Green EU 43
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 43 Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK & WHITE PLATFORM SKATE TRAINERS
£49.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Low-top skate shoes - Old Skool Snake Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool Platform Shoes Pure Black White - 36

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool Platform Sneakers are perfect for style and comfort lovers. These sneakers combine the classic design of skate shoes with a modern platform twist and Vans. They are made with durable and resistant suede and canvas upper. Additionally, they feature a padded collar that provides support and flexibility. The distinctive waffle rubber outsole with platform adds a unique touch to this model. Enjoy style and quality with the Vans Old Skool Platform Women's Sneakers. Features: Classic design with platform Durable suede and canvas upper Padded collar for added support and flexibility Waffle rubber outsole with platformComposition: SUEDE AND CANVAS.
£60.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk