Vans Old Skool Platform Shoes Pure Black White - 39

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£60.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL PLATFOR in Black 6

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Vans Old Skool Platform Trainers in Black & White UK 6 (EU 39)

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Vans - Platform Old Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6

3-7 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans - Old Skool Platform Black/White - Girl Shoes - black - EU 39 - Textile/Textile/Rubber EU 39

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £12.99

(6) Vans Old Skool Platform

3-5 days
£96.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers Green EU 43
£57.71
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Skate Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 43 Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK & WHITE PLATFORM SKATE TRAINERS
£49.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Low-top skate shoes - Old Skool Snake Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool Platform Shoes Pure Black White - 39

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool Platform Sneakers are perfect for style and comfort lovers. These sneakers combine the classic design of skate shoes with a modern platform twist and Vans. They are made with durable and resistant suede and canvas upper. Additionally, they feature a padded collar that provides support and flexibility. The distinctive waffle rubber outsole with platform adds a unique touch to this model. Enjoy style and quality with the Vans Old Skool Platform Women's Sneakers. Features: Classic design with platform Durable suede and canvas upper Padded collar for added support and flexibility Waffle rubber outsole with platformComposition: SUEDE AND CANVAS.
£60.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk