Vans Old Skool Platform Trainers Black EU 40

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Old Skool Platform Shoes Pure Black White - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£60.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL PLATFOR in Black 6.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Classic Platform Trainers - female - Vans - Sneakers - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£66.00
Delivery from £5.45

UA Old Skool Platform Trainers Black/White

5-7 days
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Platform Old Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6.5

3-7 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £5.00

Old Skool Platform Black/White - Girl Shoes - black - EU 40 - Textile/Textile/Rubber EU 40

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers Green EU 43
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 43 Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK & WHITE PLATFORM SKATE TRAINERS
£49.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Low-top skate shoes - Old Skool Snake Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool Platform Trainers Black EU 40

Cheapest offer

Vans Old Skool Platform Trainers: Elevate Your Iconic StyleStep up and stand out with the Vans Old Skool Platform trainers, the ultimate footwear choice for those who dare to take their style to new heights. This legendary sneaker takes the timeless silhouette of the world´s most recognizable skate shoe and gives it a bold, contemporary lift. Fusing authentic Off The Wall heritage with a modern fashion-forward edge, the Old Skool Platform is more than just a shoe-it´s a statement. Whether you´re hitting the streets or elevating your everyday look, this sneaker delivers an unmatched combination of classic cool and confident elevation.Experience the perfect blend of form and function. The main feature, a chunky platform sole, not only adds impressive height but also transforms the shoe´s entire profile, offering a powerful and trendy aesthetic that captures the essence of modern street style. Despite the elevation, the integrity of the original design remains untouched. The instantly rec
£52.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)