Vans Old Skool Platform Shoes white black - 43

Vans Old Skool Platform Trainers White EU 43

Vans Old Skool Platform Shoes white black - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.59
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Old Skool Platform Shoes, Woman, Black, Size: 9

3-7 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers Green EU 43
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 43 Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK & WHITE PLATFORM SKATE TRAINERS
£49.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Low-top skate shoes - Old Skool Snake Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool Platform Shoes white black - 43

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool Platform Sneakers are perfect for style and comfort lovers. These sneakers combine the classic design of skate shoes with a modern platform twist and Vans. They are made with durable and resistant suede and canvas upper. Additionally, they feature a padded collar that provides support and flexibility. The distinctive waffle rubber outsole with platform adds a unique touch to this model. Enjoy style and quality with the Vans Old Skool Platform Women's Sneakers. Features: Classic design with platform Durable suede and canvas upper Padded collar for added support and flexibility Waffle rubber outsole with platformComposition: SUEDE AND CANVAS.
£72.59
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk