Vans Old Skool Shoes Light Beige White - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£43.15
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA Old Skool in White 6.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£53.20
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA Old Skool in White 6.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£53.20
Free Delivery

Vans - Old Skool - Sneakers size 6,5, sand/brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£54.56
Delivery from £4.49
Vans Old Skool Shoes Light Beige White - 40

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool sneakers were the first footwear design to include the famous Sidestripe, although back then it was just a simple doodle drawn by founder Paul Van Doren. Since its debut in 1977, this low-top model has become an emblem in the worlds of skateboarding, music, and fashion. From 90s skaters and punks to current hip hop and fashion legends, the Old Skool has always been the go-to footwear for creative individuals who do things their own way. These Old Skool sneakers add that extra touch of style.Features:Iconic low-top Sidestripe sneakersSuede and canvas uppersLace-up closureReinforced toe capsPadded collar for added supportDistinctive rubber waffle outsoleClassic Old SkoolComposition: SUEDE AND CANVAS
£43.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Classic Backpack - Black OS
£27.06
Compare 20 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£50.93
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95