Vans Old Skool Shoes Pure Black Kids - 30

Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 30 Kids

Vans Old Skool Shoes Pure Black Kids - 30

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Black 12 kid

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£39.95
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Black 12 kid

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£39.95
Free Delivery

Vans - Kids Old Skool Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 12

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Shoes Pure Black Kids - 30

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool shoes Kids have been an icon in the worlds of skateboarding, music and fashion since their debut in 1977. This low-top model is ideal for children aged 4 to 8, combining an attractive design with the everyday comfort they need. Constructed from a hard-wearing suede and canvas blend, these shoes feature a padded collar that provides additional support and comfort. The lace-up closure allows for a secure, personalised fit, while the rubber outsole with the classic waffle pattern ensures reliable grip, perfect for any activity. In addition, the distinctive Sidestripe™ adds a touch of style that highlights Vans’ heritage, making these shoes an ideal choice for young creatives looking to express themselves through fashion.
£32.99
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£41.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£24.52
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Drop V Backpack 22l Brown
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 6.5
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00