Vans Old Skool Shoes Pure Black White Kids - 27

Vans Kids Old Skool, Black, Size 10 Younger Black

Used Offers from £32.49

Vans Old Skool Shoes Pure Black White Kids - 27

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£29.60
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Black 10 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£32.11
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Black 10 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£32.11
Free Delivery

VANS Kids Old Skool Trainers - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.20
Delivery from £4.00

VANS Kids Old Skool Trainers - Black

£33.20
Delivery from £4.00

VANS Kids Old Skool Trainers - Black

£33.20
Delivery from £4.00

Vans Unisex Kids' Old Skool Trainers, Black (Black/True White 6Bt), 10 Child UK 27 EU

In stock
£36.61
Delivery from £8.95

Vans Black & White Old Skool Junior Trainers UK 10 (EU 27)

Unknown
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Kids Old Skool Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 10

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00
• 1
• 2
Vans Old Skool Shoes Pure Black White Kids - 27

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool junior sneakers, a true classic from the brand and the first to feature the unmistakable Sidestripe side band. They are low-top lace-up sneakers with durable leather and canvas uppers and a reinforced toe cap for increased wear resistance. Additionally, they have a padded collar that provides optimal support and flexibility. These sneakers stand out for their distinctive rubber waffle sole. Composition: SUEDE AND CANVAS.
£29.60
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Kids Old Skool V Shoes (4-8 Years), Pink, Size: 2.5
£22.50
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Kids Old Skool, Black, Size 13 Younger Black
£32.11
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Multicolour, Size: 5
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 31 1/2 Kids
£32.49
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99