Vans Old Skool Sidestripe shoes light blue white Baby - 24

Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Blue EU 24 Kids

Used Offers from

Vans Old Skool Sidestripe shoes light blue white Baby - 24

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£35.49
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Pale Blue Multi Old Skool V Toddler Trainers UK 7 (EU 24)

Unknown
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 7

3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V Gum Check Dawn Mist in Blue 7 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.89
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V Gum Check Dawn Mist in Blue 7 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.89
Free Delivery

Kids Old Skool V Trainers with Touch 'n' Close Fastening Sky Blue/White

5-7 days
£45.04
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers Green EU 43
£62.37
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Skate Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 43 Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK & WHITE PLATFORM SKATE TRAINERS
£50.00
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Low-top skate shoes - Old Skool Snake Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool Sidestripe shoes light blue white Baby - 24

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool Sidestripe baby sneakers reinvent the iconic sneakers with Sidestripe side band by replacing the traditional laces with a two-strap fastening. This low-top model, featuring our iconic suede and canvas uppers, retains its classic appeal while providing an easy and secure fit that will keep your little ones comfortable all day long.Features:Iconic low-top sneakers with Sidestripe side band for babiesTwo-strap fasteningDurable suede and canvas uppersReinforced toe capsPadded collar for added supportDistinctive rubber waffle soleComposition: Suede and canvas
£35.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk