Vans Old Skool Sidestripe shoes pink white Baby - 23.5

Used Offers from

Vans Old Skool Sidestripe shoes pink white Baby - 23.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.02
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Pink Fizz in Pink 6.5 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£36.66
Free Delivery

Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 6.5

3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers Green EU 43
£62.37
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Skate Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 43 Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK & WHITE PLATFORM SKATE TRAINERS
£50.00
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Low-top skate shoes - Old Skool Snake Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool Sidestripe shoes pink white Baby - 23.5

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool Sidestripe baby sneakers reinvent the iconic sneakers with Sidestripe side band by replacing the traditional laces with a two-strap fastening. This low-top model, featuring our iconic suede and canvas uppers, retains its classic appeal while providing an easy and secure fit that will keep your little ones comfortable all day long.Features:Iconic low-top sneakers with Sidestripe side band for babiesTwo-strap fasteningDurable suede and canvas uppersReinforced toe capsPadded collar for added supportDistinctive rubber waffle soleComposition: Suede and canvas
£32.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk