Vans Old Skool Color Theory shoes beige white - 37

Vans Old Skool Trainers Beige EU 37

Vans Old Skool Color Theory shoes beige white - 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£56.70
Delivery from £8.99

Vans - Old Skool Color Theory Mushroom - Girl Shoes - beige - EU 37 - Textile, Leather/Textile/Rubber EU 37

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool Color Theory shoes beige white - 37

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool Color Theory Women shoes are an icon of urban footwear, recognised for their classic design and the emblematic Sidestripe side band. This model combines style and functionality, and has been a benchmark in skate fashion and culture since 1977. The Vans Old Skool Color Theory Women stand out for their low-top construction and high-quality materials such as canvas and suede, which ensure durability and comfort. They feature a padded collar that provides greater support, as well as a lace-up fastening that allows for a personalised fit. Their waffle-pattern sole offers reliable grip, ideal for skateboarding or everyday use. The vulcanised construction preserves the original look and feel of the classic design. These shoes have been a cultural symbol, adopted by different generations and styles, from skaters and punks to hip-hop icons and contemporary fashion.
£56.70
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Supportive cushioning for long-lasting comfort.
• Unique color adds flair to any outfit.
• Adaptable style for various occasions.

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Classic Backpack - Black OS
£27.06
Compare 20 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£50.93
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95