Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 32 Kids

Cheapest Price
16-18 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Old Skool Shoes Pure Black Kids - 32

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Black 1 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.95
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Black 1 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.95
Free Delivery

Vans - Kids Old Skool Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 1

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 32 Kids

Cheapest offer

VANS Old Skool: The Timeless Sidestripe™ SneakerStep into a legend with the VANS Old Skool, the classic sneaker that has defined generations of style and self-expression. Born from the Southern California skate scene, the Old Skool was the first VANS shoe to feature the now-iconic Sidestripe™, a simple yet powerful symbol of creative culture and enduring design. This low-top silhouette has transcended its origins to become a global footwear staple, celebrated for its unmatched versatility and instantly recognizable profile.Engineered for durability and all-day comfort, the Old Skool is built to accompany you on every adventure. Its robust construction is designed to withstand the demands of daily wear, whether navigating city streets, the school hallway, or the skatepark. The supportive, padded collars provide essential ankle comfort and a secure fit, while the reinforced toe caps offer enhanced protection and resilience where it´s needed most. This thoughtful design ensures that the s
£32.99
16-18 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
VANS Old Skool Print Grom Backpack Various Colours
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£20.00
Compare 10 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Classic Backpack - Black OS
£26.49
Compare 21 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99