Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL in Black 4.5

Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 37

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL in Black 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£56.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL in Black 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£56.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL in Black 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£56.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL in Black 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£56.00
Free Delivery

Vans Old Skool Shoes Pure Black White - 37

Delivery in 4 days
£56.70
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Sneakers for unisex off the wall in black Canvas (archived) - Size EU 37

3-5 days
£58.75
Delivery from £2.99

Shoes Vans Old Skool Size 4.5 Uk Code VD3HY28 -9MWB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.97
Free Delivery

Vans Old Skool Trainers in Black & White UK 4.5 (EU 37)

Unknown
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Old Skool Low Top Trainers Black

5-7 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL in Black 4.5

Cheapest offer

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL in the following colours Black. Available in men's sizes. Available sizes: 4.5. Flat white cotton laces with metal eyelets Bi-density rubber vulcanized sole Canvas and suede lining Order UA OLD SKOOL Vans now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£56.00
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable and comfortable due to suede-canvas blend.
• Classic design with identifiable Vans' signature stripe.
• Great value for investment with timeless versatility.

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£41.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£24.52
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Drop V Backpack 22l Brown
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 6.5
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00