Vans Old Skool Shoes Dark Blue - 38

Vans Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 38

Used Offers from

Vans Old Skool Shoes Dark Blue - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.82
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 38

1 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

UA Old Skool Trainers blue

5-7 days
£52.50
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Vans Backpack OLD SKOOL BACKPACK in Pink One size
£43.70
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANS Mte Old Skool Insulated - Men - Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£77.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vans Old Skool Check Backpack - Black OS
£27.69
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
VANS Mte Old Skool Insulated - Men - Black - size 8- model 2026 8
£77.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Old Skool Check Backpack black/grey
£25.47
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Old Skool Shoes Dark Blue - 38

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool sneakers are made with durable canvas and suede uppers in a range of cool colors, paying homage to our legacy and ensuring that these low-top, lace-up sneakers remain as iconic as ever. They also feature a reinforced toe cap, a padded collar for added support, and the distinctive rubber waffle outsole.Features:The iconic low-top sneakers with Vans' SidestripeDurable suede and canvas uppersLace-up closureReinforced toe capPadded collar for added supportDistinctive rubber waffle outsoleComposition: suede, canvas, rubber
£39.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk