Vans - Primary Check Old Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 7

Vans Old Skool Trainers White EU 40 1/2

Vans - Primary Check Old Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 7

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£52.50
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Black 7

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.19
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Black 7

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.19
Free Delivery

Vans Old Skool Trainer - Black - Size 7

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery
Vans - Primary Check Old Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 7

Cheapest offer

Lifestyle, Original Icon First known as the Vans #36, the Old Skool debuted in 1977 with a unique new addition: a random doodle drawn by founder Paul Van Doren, and originally referred to as the “jazz stripe.” Today, the famous Vans Sidestripe has become the unmistakable-and instantly recognizable-hallmark of the Vans brand. Constructed with durable suede and canvas uppers featuring a vibrant checkerboard print, the Primary Check Old Skool pays homage to our heritage while ensuring that this low top, lace-up shoe remains as iconic as ever. It also includes re-enforced toe caps, supportive padded collars, and signature rubber waffle outsoles.
£52.50
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Classic Backpack - Black OS
£27.06
Compare 20 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£50.93
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95