Vans Old Skool V shoes Blue White Baby - 24

Used Offers from

Vans Old Skool V shoes Blue White Baby - 24

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.02
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Bright Azure in Blue 7 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£36.66
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Bright Azure in Blue 7 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£36.66
Free Delivery

Vans Infant Old Skool Canvas Shoes, Blue, Size 7 Younger Blue

Unknown
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 7

3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers Green EU 43
£62.37
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Skate Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 43 Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK & WHITE PLATFORM SKATE TRAINERS
£50.00
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Low-top skate shoes - Old Skool Snake Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool V shoes Blue White Baby - 24

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool V baby sneakers reinvent the iconic model with Sidestripe, replacing the traditional laces with two hook-and-loop straps. Made with characteristic suede uppers and partial checkerboard print, this low-top model maintains its classic appeal while providing an easy and secure fit that ensures comfort throughout the day.Features:Double hook-and-loop closureDurable suede and canvas uppersCheckerboard printReinforced toe capsPadded collars for added supportSignature waffle rubber outsoleIconic low-top shoe with Sidestripe made for kids
£32.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk