Vans Old Skool V shoes dark blue white Kids - 33

Vans Kids Unisex Old Skool Trainers, Navy/White, Size 2 Older Navy/White

Vans Old Skool V shoes dark blue white Kids - 33

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£38.07
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Blue 2 kid

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£39.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Blue 2 kid

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£39.00
Free Delivery

Vans - Kids Old Skool Shoes (4-8 years), Blue, Size: 2

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool V shoes dark blue white Kids - 33

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool V children's sneakers are a low-top model with durable canvas uppers. They feature Vans' characteristic Sidestripe side band and two Velcro closures for a comfortable fit. Additionally, they have the recognizable waffle sole of the brand. These sneakers provide style and durability for the little ones. Composition: suede and canvas.
£38.07
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

(12K UK, Black/White) Vans Kids Boys Girls Caldrone Canvas Low Rise Trainers Sneakers Shoes
£29.57
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Vans Black & White Youth Ward V Trainers
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boy's Vans Kids Caldrone Canvas Low Rise Trainers - Black/Multi - Size: 4.5 uk
£29.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Td Ward Slip On Glow Boys Trainers Black, 4.5
£15.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49