Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 1/2 Kids

Used Offers from

Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 1/2 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Infant Unisex Old Skool Trainer, Black, Size 6 Younger Black

Unknown
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Old Skool V Shoes Pure Black White Baby - 22.5

Delivery in 4 days
£28.55
Delivery from £8.99

Vans - Toddler Old Skool Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 6

3-7 working days
£29.75
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Old Skool Infant - Black - Kids 6

1 to 3 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Black & White Old Skool V Toddler Trainers UK 6 (EU 22½)

Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers Green EU 43
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 43 Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK & WHITE PLATFORM SKATE TRAINERS
£49.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Low-top skate shoes - Old Skool Snake Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 1/2 Kids

Cheapest offer

VANS Old Skool V Toddler TrainersIntroduce your toddler to a legacy of style and comfort with the VANS Old Skool V Toddler Trainers. A true icon reimagined for the smallest feet, this sneaker delivers the legendary Off the Wall spirit in a practical, toddler-friendly design. Perfect for both boys and girls, these trainers are the ultimate choice for parents who value both timeless fashion and everyday functionality. The Old Skool V maintains the classic skate shoe aesthetic that has been loved for generations, ensuring your little one can rock the same authentic style as the big kids, but with features tailored specifically for their needs.The primary benefit of the Old Skool V is its incredible ease of use. We´ve swapped out the traditional laces for two sturdy hook-and-loop Velcro straps. This smart design choice makes getting ready in the morning a breeze, eliminating the fuss of tying tiny knots and allowing for quick adjustments to achieve a secure, perfect fit. More importantly,
£26.99
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)