Vans - Toddler Old Skool Shoes (1-4 years), Blue, Size: 5

Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Blue EU 21 1/2 Kids

Vans Navy Old Skool V Boys Toddler Trainers UK 5 (EU 21½)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Toddler Old Skool Shoes (1-4 years), Blue, Size: 5

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Old Skool Shoes (1-4 years), Blue, Size: 5

Cheapest offer

Everyday wear, original Icon Strap Closures Create a Toddler-Friendly Fit on this Iconic Sidestripe Shoe. The Toddler Old Skool V reimagines our iconic Sidestripe shoe by swapping traditional laces for double hook-and-loop closures. Made with signature suede and canvas uppers, this low-top style maintains its classic appeal while providing an easy, secure fit that keeps your little one comfortable all day.
£35.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Classic Backpack - Black OS
£27.06
Compare 20 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£50.93
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95