Vans Old Skool Sidestripe shoes green white Baby - 23.5

Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Green EU 23 1/2 Kids

Vans Old Skool Sidestripe shoes green white Baby - 23.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£31.95
Delivery from £8.99

Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Green, Size: 6.5

3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers Green EU 43
£57.71
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Skate Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 43 Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK & WHITE PLATFORM SKATE TRAINERS
£49.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Low-top skate shoes - Old Skool Snake Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool Sidestripe shoes green white Baby - 23.5

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool Sidestripe baby sneakers reinvent the iconic sneakers with Sidestripe side band by replacing the traditional laces with a two-strap fastening. This low-top model, featuring our iconic suede and canvas uppers, retains its classic appeal while providing an easy and secure fit that will keep your little ones comfortable all day long.Features:Iconic low-top sneakers with Sidestripe side band for babiesTwo-strap fasteningDurable suede and canvas uppersReinforced toe capsPadded collar for added supportDistinctive rubber waffle soleComposition: Suede and canvas
£31.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.