Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Grey EU 22 1/2 Girl

Vans Pale Pink Old Skool V Girls Toddler Trainers UK 6 (EU 22½)

Used Offers from

Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Grey EU 22 1/2 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Toddler Old Skool Hook And Loop Shoes (1-4 years), Pink, Size: 6

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Old Skool V shoes baby pink - 22.5

Delivery in 4 days
£35.49
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Vans Pale Pink Old Skool V Girls Toddler Trainers UK 4 (EU 20)
£24.99
Go to shop
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Pale Pink Old Skool V Uv Glitter Girls Toddler Trainers UK 4 (EU 20)
£37.00
Go to shop
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Pale Pink Old Skool V Uv Glitter Girls Toddler Trainers UK 5 (EU 21½)
£37.00
Go to shop
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Smart Laces Pale Pink 90cm / 35.5” Coloured Flat Trainer Shoe laces ideal replacement laces suitable for Converse, Nike, Adidas, Vans, Reebok, Puma, adults or kids Shoelaces
£3.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Pale Pink Old Skool V Uv Glitter Girls Toddler Trainers UK 6 (EU 22½)
£37.00
Go to shop
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Grey EU 22 1/2 Girl

Cheapest offer

VANS Old Skool V Toddler Trainers: The Original Off The Wall Style, Reimagined for the Smallest FeetIntroduce your little one to an icon with the VANS Old Skool V Toddler Trainers. This legendary low-cut silhouette has been perfectly adapted for the next generation of creators, skaters, and adventurers, offering the same timeless style and attitude as the classic in a package designed specifically for toddlers. From their first wobbly steps to confident runs across the playground, these sneakers provide the ultimate combination of style, comfort, and parent-approved practicality. These versatile trainers are a must-have for every trend-setting toddler, perfect for both boys and girls who are ready to make their mark.The primary benefit for busy parents and active toddlers is the sheer convenience. Say goodbye to the morning struggle with fussy laces, the smart double hook-and-loop closures make getting ready a breeze. This easy-on, easy-off Velcro system provides a secure and adjustabl
£27.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)