Vans Old Skool V Youth Trainers Pink EU 34 Kids

Vans - Kids Old Skool V Shoes (4-8 Years), Pink, Size: 2.5

Used Offers from

Vans Old Skool V Youth Trainers Pink EU 34 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V GLITTER LEOPARD Diva Pink in Black 2.5 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.91
Free Delivery

Vans - Kids Old Skool V Shoes (4-8 Years), Pink, Size: 2.5

3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.00

Kids Old Skool V Trainers with Touch 'n' Close Fastening black/pink

5-7 days
£53.54
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Junior Trainers Pink EU 36 1/2 Kids
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Blue, Size: 3
£42.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Blue, Size: 5.5
£42.50
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Pink, Size: 5
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Kids Old Skool, Black, Size 10 Younger Black
£32.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Old Skool V Youth Trainers Pink EU 34 Kids

Cheapest offer

VANS Old Skool V Youth Trainers | Classic Style, Modern ConvenienceIntroduce your young one to an icon of skate culture with the VANS Old Skool V Youth Trainers. This legendary sneaker reimagines the timeless silhouette for the next generation, blending classic VANS DNA with kid-friendly features. Designed for effortless style and all-day play, these trainers are the perfect foundation for any outfit, empowering kids with comfort, durability, and that unmistakable Off The Wall attitude. The Old Skool V is more than just a shoe, it´s a miniature version of a cultural staple, adapted for the non-stop energy of youth.Built to withstand the rigors of the playground and beyond, these trainers feature a durable and premium upper, with the majority crafted from high-quality leather. This choice of material not only provides a sophisticated look but also offers robust protection and support for growing feet. The design incorporates reinforced toe caps, a critical feature that stands up to scuf
£35.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)