Vans - Primary Check Old Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 10

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£52.50
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Black 10

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.19
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Black 10

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.19
Free Delivery

Vans Old Skool Trainer - Black - Size 10

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery
Vans - Primary Check Old Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 10

Cheapest offer

Lifestyle, Original Icon First known as the Vans #36, the Old Skool debuted in 1977 with a unique new addition: a random doodle drawn by founder Paul Van Doren, and originally referred to as the “jazz stripe.” Today, the famous Vans Sidestripe has become the unmistakable-and instantly recognizable-hallmark of the Vans brand. Constructed with durable suede and canvas uppers featuring a vibrant checkerboard print, the Primary Check Old Skool pays homage to our heritage while ensuring that this low top, lace-up shoe remains as iconic as ever. It also includes re-enforced toe caps, supportive padded collars, and signature rubber waffle outsoles.
£52.50
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers White EU 36
£52.50
Compare 5 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Primary Check Old Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 5.5
£52.50
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Unisex Old Skool Trainers, Black, Size 12, Men Black
£52.50
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Primary Check Old Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 11
£52.50
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Trainers White EU 40 1/2
£52.50
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00