Vans Sk8-mid Reissue V Junior Trainers Black EU 38 Kids

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-MID REISSUE V in Black 5

Vans Sk8-mid Reissue V Junior Trainers Black EU 38 Kids

Cheapest Price
16-18 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue Hook and Loop - Black - Mens 5

1 to 3 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-MID REISSUE V in Black 5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£43.89
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-MID REISSUE V in Black 5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£43.89
Free Delivery

Vans - Youth Sk8-Mid Shoes (8-14 years), Black, Size: 5

3-7 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Sk8-mid Reissue V Junior Trainers Black EU 38 Kids

Cheapest offer

VANS Sk8-Mid Reissue V Junior TrainersClassic Style Meets Kid-Friendly ConvenienceIntroduce the next generation to a true streetwear icon with the VANS Sk8-Mid Reissue V Junior trainers. Perfectly blending timeless skate culture with practical, everyday functionality, these sneakers are the ultimate choice for active kids who want to express their unique style. Designed for both boys and girls, this shoe captures the essence of the legendary high-top in a versatile, easy-to-wear mid-cut silhouette.The Sk8-Mid Reissue V takes its cue from an iconic Vans sidestripe style with the addition of two hook-and-loop closures for kid-friendly entry. This brilliant design empowers younger children, allowing them to put on and take off their shoes independently, while giving parents a welcome break from tying laces. The secure Velcro straps ensure a snug and adjustable fit for all-day confidence and comfort, whether they´re at the playground, in the classroom, or mastering new tricks at the skatep
£41.99
16-18 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vans Size 11.5, Filmore Sneaker Black & White Girls' & Boys' Trainers, Suede & Canvas Lace Up Shoes, Unisex High Tops Children's Trainers, Lightweight Sports Shoes Active Wear Range (11.5 UK)
£37.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Vans Size 10, Filmore Sneaker Black & White Girls' & Boys' Trainers, Suede & Canvas Lace Up Shoes, Unisex High Tops Children's Trainers, Lightweight Sports Shoes Active Wear Range (10 UK)
£30.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANS Toddlers Mte Sk8-hi Zip Shoes (1-4 Years) (black/grey) Toddler Grey, Size 7
£38.28
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANS Toddlers Mte Sk8-hi Zip Shoes (1-4 Years) (black/grey) Toddler Grey, Size 6.5
£38.28
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANS Toddlers Mte Sk8-hi Zip Shoes (1-4 Years) (black/grey) Toddler Grey, Size 2.5
£38.28
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery