Vans Crosspath Xc Hiking Shoes Black EU 41

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Crosspath XC in Black 7.5

Vans Crosspath Xc Hiking Shoes Black EU 41

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Crosspath XC Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 7.5

3-7 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Crosspath Xc Hiking Shoes Black EU 41

Cheapest offer

Go from Off The Wall to Off The Grid in the Crosspath XC. Designed for everyday exploration with a Vibram sole that provides unparalleled grip and stability on any terrain. Plus, a water-repellent upper protects you from wet conditions, and an UltraCush midsole adds plush cushioning for all day comfort.Features:- Water-repellant, all-terrain low-top sneaker- Designed for daily wear, unexpected weather, and light outdoor activities- Technical PET meshes, suede and textiles upper- Abrasion-resistant paneling enhances protection and agility- DWR (durable water repellent) coating to shed light moisture- Speedlace system with clip for quick, on-the-go adjustments- Easy-on pull tabs for added convenience- UltraCush™ foam cushioning provide a more comfortable ride- Vibram XS TREK EVO sole adds multi-surface, responsive traction- All-new tread profile for superior traction and durabilitySpecifications:- Material: 62% recycled polyester, 36% BCI cotton, 2% spandex- Weight: 14.35 ozTechnology:Vi
£91.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 38
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Upland Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 9
£68.25
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool in Blue 7.5
£52.00
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Upland Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 9.5
£68.25
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 39
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery