Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 38

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Unisex Old Skool Trainers, Black, Size 5, Men Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA Old Skool in Black 5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.28
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA Old Skool in Black 5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.28
Free Delivery

Vans Jazz Old Skool Shoes Pure Black - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£63.08
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Suede Old Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 5

3-7 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Old Skool Sneakers black EU38

3-4 days delivery
£82.99
Free Delivery

Vans Unisex Adults' Old Skool Trainers, Black (Suede) Black/Black/Black Nri), 5 Uk 38 Eu

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£83.49
Delivery from £4.95

Product information

At a glance

• Premium suede offers style and comfort.
• Durable rubber sole ensures reliable traction.
• Versatile design complements various outfits effortlessly.

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers Green EU 43
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 43 Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK & WHITE PLATFORM SKATE TRAINERS
£49.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Low-top skate shoes - Old Skool Snake Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 38

Cheapest offer

VANS Old Skool Trainers: The Original Classic Skate ShoeDiscover the icon that started it all with the VANS Old Skool trainers, a cornerstone of footwear for skaters, artists, and creative minds across the globe. This legendary sneaker is more than just a shoe, it´s a piece of cultural history, blending timeless style with uncompromising performance. As a classic, low-cut silhouette designed for both men and women, the Old Skool has cemented its place as an essential in every wardrobe.The Old Skool, Vans classic skate shoe and the first to bear the iconic side stripe, has a low-top lace-up silhouette with a durable suede and canvas upper with padded tongue and lining and Vans signature Waffle Outsole.Born in 1977 as Style 36, the Old Skool was a game-changer, debuting the now-famous Vans Sidestripe-a random doodle by founder Paul Van Doren that has since become the unmistakable hallmark of the Vans brand. This shoe was built for the rigors of skateboarding, and its robust construction
£53.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)