Vans Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex Insulated Shoes Pure Black - 39

Vans - Sk8-Hi GORE-TEX Insulated Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6

Vans Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex Insulated Shoes Pure Black - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£113.44
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - MTE Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex Insulated Black/Black - Shoes - black - EU 39 - Textile, Leather/Textile/Rubber EU 39

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£115.99
Delivery from £12.99

Vans MTE Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex Insulated Winter Shoes black 7.0

5-7
£124.96
Free Delivery

Vans - Sk8-Hi GORE-TEX Insulated Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6

3-7 working days
£170.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex Insulated Shoes Pure Black - 39

Cheapest offer

The Vans Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex Insulated shoes are an ideal choice for those who face harsh winters. This classic high-top model blends style and functionality, keeping feet dry and warm in adverse conditions. With an upper made from leather, suede and 100% recycled textile, these shoes offer waterproof protection thanks to GORE-TEX technology that is PFAS-free. 200-gram Duratherm insulation ensures feet stay warm even in the coldest temperatures. In addition, the Ultracush™ insole provides all-day comfort and support, while the durable All-Trac rubber sole ensures traction on multiple surfaces. This model is part of the MTE™ collection, which focuses on water protection, thermal regulation and the traction needed in challenging conditions. With a commitment to sustainability, it contains 30% regenerative rubber and recycled materials, sourced from agricultural practices that foster biodiversity and improve soil health.
£113.44
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vans SK8-Hi Sneakers Senior
£57.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered VN0A5KRUVD31 High-Top Sneakers for Men and Women Blue
£47.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Unisex UA SK8-Hi Zapatillas altas, Black/Black/WHI, 6.5 UK
£67.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00
Vans Sk8hi Trainers Black EU 34 1/2
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Sk8hi Trainers Black EU 42 1/2
£53.99
Compare 11 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99