Vans Sk8-hi Platform 2.0 Trainers White,Black EU 37

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 in Black 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£51.73
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 in Black 4.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.45
Free Delivery

High Top Sk8-Hi Platform 2 - female - Vans - Sneakers - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£66.00
Delivery from £5.45
Vans Sk8-hi Platform 2.0 Trainers White,Black EU 37

Cheapest offer

Want to stand out from the crowd?Wait until you put on the Vans SK8-Hi Platform 2.0 women's casual shoes. One of the most famous footwear from the American brand draws inspiration from almost 50 years of experience in skateboarding shoes to give you an urban, easy-going look.The hi-cut upper of the SK8-Hi Platform 2.0 is made of high-quality, breathable canvas, with suede leather reinforcements on the toe and instep to reduce wear and improve the subjection. The fabric-based lace closure will remind you of your best high school outfits, while the Vans Off the Wall tag stitched on the tongue gives you 100% vintage style.The double-density rubber cupsole gives you traction and grip on asphalt and urban surfaces thanks to its diamond-shaped pattern. Inside, an EVA sockliner keeps your feet cool and comfortable throughout the day.A lace-up, high top shoe with a checkerboard pattern, the Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0 heel cushioning and padded collars for extra comfort. A platform signature rubb
£50.99
2-4 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Quality Materials: Built for lasting use.
• Reliable Grip: Excellent traction on various surfaces.
• Versatile Style: Easily complements any outfit.

Similar products

Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered VN0A5KRUVD31 High-Top Sneakers for Men and Women Blue
£47.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Unisex UA SK8-Hi Zapatillas altas, Black/Black/WHI, 6.5 UK
£67.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00
Vans Sk8hi Trainers Black EU 34 1/2
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Sk8hi Trainers Black EU 42 1/2
£53.99
Compare 11 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans In Sk8-hi Crib Trainers Black EU 19 Boys,Girls
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99