Vans Sk8-hi Trainers Brown EU 41

Vans Sk8-Hi Shoes brown black - 41

Vans Sk8-hi Trainers Brown EU 41

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vans Sk8-Hi Shoes brown black - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£49.25
Delivery from £8.99

Sk8-Hi High-top Sneaker - male - Vans - Sneakers - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£79.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Vans - Ascent shoes - Mte SK8-Hi Black/White - Kid Size 6,5 US Black 6.5 US
£44.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Waterproof Insulated - Men - Beige - size 9- model 2026 9
£101.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Gore-tex Insulated - Men - Grey - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£161.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Waterproof Insulated W - Men - Beige - size 10- model 2026 10
£102.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vans | MTE Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex Insulated | Winter Trainers | Egret UK 3.5
£169.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vans Sk8-hi Trainers Brown EU 41

Cheapest offer

Vans Sk8-Hi Men´s Classic High-Cut TrainersStep into a piece of skateboarding and style history with the legendary Vans Sk8-Hi trainers for men. Originally introduced as Style 38 in 1978, the Sk8-Hi was a game-changer, bringing a whole new look to the skate park with its innovative high-cut design. Today, it stands as a timeless icon of Off The Wall culture, a classic silhouette that has transcended its athletic roots to become a global footwear staple. Its enduring appeal lies in its perfect fusion of rebellious spirit, functional design, and effortless cool.The Sk8-Hi is instantly recognizable and celebrated for its unparalleled style and versatility. The classic high-cut profile not only provides a distinct look but also offers enhanced ankle support, a feature born from the needs of skaters. This design has become a canvas for endless creative expression, effortlessly pairing with everything from worn-in jeans to tailored shorts. It's a statement piece that speaks to a legacy of au
£47.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)